Platz Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 TOP 4 Schnitt
1 Anita Nebermann SV Wildschütz Aue I                     0  
2 Erich Nebermann SV Wildschütz Aue I                     0  
3 Peter Müller SV Wildschütz Aue I                     0  
4 Axel Prang SV Wildschütz Aue I                     0  
5 Iris Härtel SV Wildschütz Aue I                     0  
6 Ersatz 1 SV Wildschütz Aue I                     0  
7 Ersatz 2 SV Wildschütz Aue I                     0  
8 Oliver Lingen SV Neuenhof I                     0  
9 Karl-Heinz Zilken SV Neuenhof I                     0  
10 Wolfgang Witt SV Neuenhof I                     0  
11 Stamm 4 SV Neuenhof I                     0  
12 Stamm 5 SV Neuenhof I                     0  
13 Ersatz 1 SV Neuenhof I                     0  
14 Ersatz 2 SV Neuenhof I                     0  
15 Hans-Jürgen Engelbracht SV Hilgen                     0  
16 Ralf Gottermann SV Hilgen                     0  
17 Adrian Kubitza SV Hilgen                     0  
18 Erhard Reigber SV Hilgen                     0  
19 Jan-Gerd Neumann SV Hilgen                     0  
20 Ersatz 1 SV Hilgen                     0  
21 Ersatz 2 SV Hilgen                     0  
22 Michael Plamp SV Wildschütz Aue II                     0  
23 Tommaso Masucci SV Wildschütz Aue II                     0  
24 Beate Masucci SV Wildschütz Aue II                     0  
25 Sandra Rösler SV Wildschütz Aue II                     0  
26 Harald Schiffers SV Wildschütz Aue II                     0  
27 Ersatz 1 SV Wildschütz Aue II                     0  
28 Ersatz 2 SV Wildschütz Aue II                     0  
29 Elisabeth Siebert Remscheider SV                     0  
30 Horst Vetter Remscheider SV                     0  
31 Dieter Buhse Remscheider SV                     0  
32 Herbert Weiler Remscheider SV                     0  
33 Kirsten Faust-Pfalzgraf Remscheider SV                     0  
34 Ersatz 1 Remscheider SV                     0  
35 Ersatz 2 Remscheider SV                     0  
36 Guido Eidam SV Lennep 1805 eV.                     0  
37 Dirk Nierderdräing SV Lennep 1805 eV.                     0  
38 Stefan Wascheszio SV Lennep 1805 eV.                     0  
39 Gerd Hörster SV Lennep 1805 eV.                     0  
40 Manfred Reinemund SV Lennep 1805 eV.                     0  

 

 

Nach Oben