Platz Name Verein KZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 TOP 4 Schnitt
                               
1. Eidam, Guido SV Lennep 1805 S 291 288 287 287 291 290         1160 290,00
2. Masucci, Tommaso SV Wildschütz Aue I S 284 277 290 0 291 292         1157 289,25
3. Reinemund, Manfred SV Lennep 1805 S 288 281 286 291 280 292         1157 289,25
4. Masucci, Beate SV Wildschütz Aue I S 285 278 282 281 289 287         1143 285,75
5. Weiler, Herbert SV Remscheid I S 286 281 277 0 288 288         1143 285,75
6. Gottermann, Ralf SV Hilgen S 290 280 0 288 0 285         1143 285,75
7. Cyriax, Olaf SV Wildschütz Aue II S 271 282 279 288 286 283         1139 284,75
8. Engelbracht, Hans-Jürgen SV Hilgen S 279 279 286 281 278 292         1138 284,50
9. Wascheszio, Stefan SV Lennep 1805 S 279 276 283 284 286 283         1136 284,00
10. Wuttke, Gesa SV Radevormwald S 281 278 287 278 280 282         1130 282,50
11. Rösler, Sandra SV Wildschütz Aue I S 281 281 278 276 262 288         1128 282,00
12. Zilken, Karl-Heinz SV Neuenhof S 280 278 277 283 285 278         1126 281,50
13. Schnabl, Werner SV Wildschütz Aue II S 0 274 274 280 283 280         1117 279,25
14. Reigber, Erhard SV Hilgen S 274 278 282 276 278 275         1114 278,50
15. Vetter, Horst SV Remscheid I S 275 278 276 275 272 268         1104 276,00
16. Neumann, Jan-Gerd SV Hilgen S 273 0 0 274 273 279         1099 274,75
17. Buhse, Dieter SV Remscheid I S 272 0 275 277 272 274         1098 274,50
18. Niederdräing, Dirk SV Lennep 1805 S 0 265 0 276 279 278         1098 274,50
19. Werner, Hans SV Hilgen S 276 274 272 275 0 0         1097 274,25
20. Bisterfeld, Martina SV Neuenhof S 278 267 266 271 0 280         1096 274,00
21. Witt, Wolfgang SV Neuenhof S 270 261 268 270 275 280         1095 273,75
22. Plamp, Michael SV Wildschütz Aue I S 266 265 271 268 271 276         1086 271,50
23. Wirths, Ralf SV Wildschütz Aue II S 269 264 273 263 269 274         1085 271,25
24. Schulz, Manfred SV Neuenhof S 262 268 266 274 271 269         1082 270,50
25. Schiffers, Harald SV Wildschütz Aue I S 251 266 0 266 0 275         1058 264,50
26. Vrenezi, Blerim SV Remscheid I S 264 0 245 255 274 264         1057 264,25
27. Hörster, Gerd SV Lennep 1805 S 250 253 261 270 263 263         1057 264,25
28. Lömker, Doris SV Radevormwald S 273 264 257 250 252 261         1055 263,75
29. Altgeld, Uwe SV Radevormwald S 253 267 266 254 263 244         1050 262,50
30. Döhne, Monika SV Wildschütz Aue II S 0 262 242 258 245 276         1041 260,25
31. Becker, Alfred SV Neuenhof S 248 0 262 262 259 0         1031 257,75
32. Siebert, Elisabeth SV Remscheid I S 0 230 242 250 256 252         1000 250,00
33. Hageböcker, Lefkothea SV Radevormwald S 214 241 254 260 241 226         996 249,00
34. Müller, Peter SV Wildschütz Aue II S 273 280 0 0 0 0         553 138,25
35. Branig, Silke SV Radevormwald S 249 0 234 0 0 0         483 120,75

 

 

Nach Oben