Platz Name Verein KZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 TOP 4 Schnitt
                               
1. Eidam, Guido SV Lennep 1805 S 291 288 287 287             1153 288,25
2. Reinemund, Manfred SV Lennep 1805 S 288 281 286 291             1146 286,50
3. Weiler, Herbert SV Remscheid I S 286 277 0 288 281           1132 283,00
4. Wuttke, Gesa SV Radevormwald S 281 278 287 278             1124 281,00
5. Wascheszio, Stefan SV Lennep 1805 S 279 276 283 284             1122 280,50
6. Vetter, Horst SV Remscheid I S 275 276 275 272 278           1104 276,00
7. Buhse, Dieter SV Remscheid I S 272 275 277 272 0           1096 274,00
8. Lömker, Doris SV Radevormwald S 273 264 257 250             1044 261,00
9. Altgeld, Uwe SV Radevormwald S 253 267 266 254             1040 260,00
10. Vrenezi, Blerim SV Remscheid I S 264 245 255 274 0           1038 259,50
11. Hörster, Gerd SV Lennep 1805 S 250 253 261 270             1034 258,50
12. Hageböcker, Lefkothea SV Radevormwald S 214 241 254 260             969 242,25
13. Masucci, Tommaso SV Wildschütz Aue I S 284 277 290               851 283,67
14. Masucci, Beate SV Wildschütz Aue I S 285 278 282               845 281,67
15. Rösler, Sandra SV Wildschütz Aue I S 281 281 278               840 280,00
16. Zilken, Karl-Heinz SV Neuenhof S 280 278 277               835 278,33
17. Bisterfeld, Martina SV Neuenhof S 278 267 266               811 270,33
18. Plamp, Michael SV Wildschütz Aue I S 266 265 271               802 267,33
19. Witt, Wolfgang SV Neuenhof S 270 261 268               799 266,33
20. Schulz, Manfred SV Neuenhof S 262 268 266               796 265,33
21. Siebert, Elisabeth SV Remscheid I S   242 250 256             748 249,33
22. Müller, Peter SV Wildschütz Aue II S 273 280                 553 276,50
23. Cyriax, Olaf SV Wildschütz Aue II S 271 282                 553 276,50
24. Niederdräing, Dirk SV Lennep 1805 S 265     284             549 274,50
25. Wirths, Ralf SV Wildschütz Aue II S 269 264                 533 266,50
26. Schiffers, Harald SV Wildschütz Aue I S 251 266                 517 258,50
27. Becker, Alfred SV Neuenhof S 248   262               510 255,00
28. Branig, Silke SV Radevormwald S 249   234               483 241,50
29. Gottermann, Ralf SV Hilgen S 290                   290 290,00
30. Engelbracht, Hans-Jürgen SV Hilgen S 279                   279 279,00
31. Werner, Hans SV Hilgen S 276                   276 276,00
32. Schnabl, Werner SV Wildschütz Aue II S 274                   274 274,00
33. Reigber, Erhard SV Hilgen S 274                   274 274,00
34. Neumann, Jan-Gerd SV Hilgen S 273                   273 273,00
35. Döhne, Monika SV Wildschütz Aue II S 262                   262 262,00

 

 

Nach Oben